• Beginning
  • 2019 BALTIC ROAD RACING CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS

2019 BALTIC ROAD RACING CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS

2019-10-29, Adomas

These are 2019 Baltic Road Racing Championship final standings!

 

Superbike class:

1. Šarūnas Pladas

2. Mihkel Osula

3. Kęstutis Stankūnas

4. Andry Blank

5. Michail Shumilin

6. Aleksei Tulubyev

7. Ville Valtonen

8. Sergey Panevin

9. Mindaugas Nemunis

10. Audrius Žukaitis

11. Aivar Osa

12. Arti Press

 

Superstock 600 class:

1. Ilmars Rudzons

2. Normunds Lojans

3. Jarno Lehtiranta

4. Kalvis Logins

5. Danila Krasniuk

6. Henna Ylijoki

 

B1200 class:

1. Ignas Udra

2. Taavi Nahko

3. Tauras Norkūnas

4. Janis Priednieks

5. Mantas Marcinkevičius

6. Kristian Vaarmann

7. Sergej Andrijevskij

8. Sergej Busko

9. Igor Kolektor

10. Mantas Butkus

11. Juris Brinkmanis

12. Aurimas Kvietkus

13. Kalle Krolov

14. Andres Tammsaar

15. Jaroslav Maleiko

16. Vytautas Stasaitis

 

B600 class:

1. Mantas Urmonas

2. Gediminas Čėplaitis

3. Paulius Lubas

4. Justas Gadliauskas

5. Ignas Kanapeckas

6. Žilvinas Butkevičius

7. Mairon Meius

8. Aidas Ramanauskas

9. Jaanus Saarma

10. Vineta Sartaputna

11. Greta Paškevičienė

 

C1200 class:

1. Daniel Maman

2. Andrius Gižas

3. Vitalijus Parakininkas

4. Girts Auzins

5. Arvo Alehodzin

6. Marius Blažys

7. Armandas Narušis

8. Jarmo Kivi

9. Jakov Burunov

10. Mikus Baltrums

11. Artūras Sakalauskas

12. Artis Skulte

13. Darius Lukauskas

14. Kalden Silver

15. Viesturs Baumanis

16. Mario Ilus

17. Lukas Merkys

18. Aivis Zarins

19. Irmans Pušinskas

20. Adam Ewko

21. Kęstutis Žilinskas

22. Michail Komarov

23. Marius Janonis

24. Rudolfs Hince

25. Tomas Staponkus

 

C600 class:

1. Mikas Razmislavičius

2. Gints Apinis

3. Vaidas Stotna

4. Ingvar Magi

5. Juris Apinis

6. Mantas Rajackas

7. Rimvydas Blėkys

8. Kipras Bunikis

9-10. Aivaras Žekevičius, Tommi Villanen

11. Kęstutis Pribelskis

12. Alar Laidonen

13. Dangis Šalaviejus

14. Gleb Lazutin

15. Kalle Uuemae

16. Tomas Ališauskas

17. Kornelijus Survila

18. Pawel Witkowski

19. Mariusz Jaroszewski       

 

Supersport 300 class:

1. Silvester Sarapik

2. Hugo-Brent Freimann        

3. Selyn Kazakova

4. Niko Lehtiranta

5. Priit Mets

6. Randel Loorents

7. Rasmus Nurmi

8. Karl Takk

9. Andre Koster