• Beginning
  • BCRC 2020 final results confirmed

BCRC 2020 final results confirmed

2020-12-03, Adomas

Final results of the Baltic Circuit Racing Championship 2020 have been confirmed.

Superbike class:

  1. Šarūnas Pladas (75 pnts.)
  2. Sergey Panevin (59 pnts.)
  3. Toomas Tomson (52 pnts.)
  4. Mihkel Osula (36 pnts.)
  5. Mait Vestel (30 pnts.)
  6. Uldis Eglitis (27 pnts.)
  7. Ignas Udra (27 pnts.)
  8. Ville Valtonen (25 pnts.)
  9. Kristian Vaarmann (23 pnts.)
  10. Kęstutis Stankūnas (21 pnts.)
  11. Ilmars Rudzons (21 pnts.)
  12. Justas Bučnys (20 pnts.)
  13. Madis Vestel (19 pnts.)
  14. Andry Blank (9 pnts.)
  15. Andrejs Kuznecovs (9 pnts.)
  16. Audrius Žukaitis (7 pnts.)

 

Superstock 600 class:

  1. Mantas Urmonas (100 pnts.)
  2. Mikas Razmislavičius (49 pnts.)
  3. Jaanus Saarmaa (46 pnts.)
  4. Juris Apinis (32 pnts.)
  5. Gints Apinis (31 pnts.)
  6. Mairon Meius (29 pnts.)
  7. Alar Laidoner (29 pnts.)
  8. Žilvinas Butkevičius (27 pnts.)
  9. Vineta Sartaputna (19 pnts.)
  10. Kęstutis Pribelskis (19 pnts.)
  11. Vaidas Stotna (18 pnts.)
  12. Jani Vaahtera (16 pnts.)
  13. Gediminas Čėplaitis (13 pnts.)

 

B1200 class:

  1. Jaroslav Maleiko (86 pnts.)
  2. Janis Priednieks (75 pnts.)
  3. Rannus Ervin (39 pnts.)
  4. Viesturs Baumanis (37 pnts.)
  5. Mantas Marcinkevičius (31 pnts.)
  6. Andrius Gižas (29 pnts.)
  7. Ivo Vinnins (24 pnts.)
  8. Kalle Krolov (21 pnts.)
  9. Sander Luisk (20 pnts.)
  10. Raido Leenpalu (20 pnts.)
  11. Mario Ilus (19 pnts.)
  12. Andres Tammsaar (17 pnts.)
  13. Igor Kolektor (16 pnts.)
  14. Valdemar Klysevskij (16 pnts.
  15. Daniel Maman (16 pnts.)
  16. Sergej Busko (16 pnts.)
  17. Girts Auzins (14 pnts.)
  18. Sergej Andrijevskij (13 pnts.)
  19. Marius Blažys (11 pnts.)
  20. Aleksandrs Sinicins (11 pnts.)
  21. Pawel Turyk (10 pnts.)
  22. Jarmo Kivi (7 pnts.)
  23. Martins Ivanovs (4 pnts.)

 

C1200 class:

  1. Maris Grivins  (67,5 pnts.)
  2. Mikus Baltrums (45 pnts.)
  3. Tarvo Kallas (39 pnts.)
  4. Michail Askelovič (36 pnts.)
  5. Arvo Alehodzin (32,5 pnts.)
  6. Lukas Merkys (25 pnts.)
  7. Marian Voitkevič (24,5 pnts.)
  8. Vaidas Nomeika (19 pnts.)
  9. Erkki Krunberk (16 pnts..)
  10. Aleksejs Porazenko (13 pnts.)
  11. Ignas Pašilis (13 pnts.)
  12. Reginijus Raškevičius (9 pnts.)
  13. Artūras Sakalauskas (5 pnts.)
  14. Danel Udu (4,5 pnts.)
  15. Roberts Vinovskis (3,5 pnts.)

 

C600 class:

  1. Kęstutis Smolskus (75 pnts.)
  2. Kipras Bunikis (69,5 pnts.)
  3. Ingvar Magi (41 pnts.)
  4. Mantas Rajeckas (38 pnts.)
  5. Marius Ulinskas (33,5 pnts.)
  6. Vaidas Nomeika (26 pnts.)
  7. Alvydas Samoška (20 pnts.)
  8. Kalle Uuemae (15,5 pnts.)
  9. Paulius Mikavičius (11 pnts.)
  10. Gintaras Dereškevičius (11 pnts.)
  11. Nerijus Laurinaitis (10 pnts.)
  12. Eigirdas Jurgaitis (8 pnts.)

 

Supersport 300 class:

  1. Andre Koster  (56 pnts.)
  2. Hugo-Brent Freimann  (50 pnts.)
  3. Silvester Sarapik  (46 pnts.)
  4. Selyn Kazakova  (35 pnts.)
  5. Rasmus Nurmi  (25 pnts.)
  6. Jonas Stankūnas  (25 pnts.)
  7. Fred Erik Merivalja (23 pnts.)
  8. Tuomas Soininen (19 pnts.)
  9. Nooa Mälkiä (11 pnts.)